Azər Türk Bank thanked customers
Everyone in life – either for life, or for love, care and compassion - has a debt of gratitude to someone. Therefore the progressive mankind one day every year – the 11th of January celebrates as the International Thanksgiving Day. As around the world and in our republic, this day was celebrated with the Azər Türk Bank team. Employees of branches and offices sincerely thanked the banks customers for their cooperation and gave them gifts. Clients, in turn, expressed their contentment with Azər Türk Bank family, which always refers to them with attention.
75 percent of shares of "Azər Türk Bank" performing activities from 1995th year belong to the Azerbaijani state. More information about the Bank, its service network, products and services is available at www.azerturkbank.az , the Bank’s corporate pages at social networks or at (012) 945 Call Center.