Azər Türk Bank | Your State Bank
Azer Turk Bank launches campaign “10ların xeyiri”
10 October, 2018
Azer Turk Bank, which constantly offers its customers favorable conditions on its services and products, this fall announces discounts on its products for the period from October 10 to October 31.
As the part of the campaign, a 10% discount will be applied to the comission fee and the interest rate of the consumer loan.
In addition, for those who placed a deposit in the bank for a period of 36 months during the campaign, interest rate will be increased for 0.5%.
The discount will also be provided on MasterCard Gold and Visa Gold cards, the cost of which will be 10 AZN. Also, we would like to inform you that the cards are issued free in case of depositing 500 AZN and higher.
The campaign is active till October 31.
More information is available at , the Bank’s corporate pages at social networks, WhatsApp (055) 777 09 45 or at Call Center via (012) 945.