Will be FREE for Azer Turk Bank’s card holders! | Azər Türk Bank | Your State Bank
Will be FREE for Azer Turk Bank’s card holders!
MasterCard payment card holders of Azer Turk Bank can become participants of a new discount campaign. To join the campaign it is enough to register and make payments with the Bank’s card at UBER from June 30th  until September 30th  and win 2 fares, each up to 10 AZN (total 20 AZN). In order to register, the cardholders have to download to their mobile devices UBER application from AppStore/Google Play and follow instructions. During the registration, the MasterCard payment card should be added as payment method, and the “MasterCardBaku” promo code should be inserted for payment.
The discount campaign is valid only for those customers who add their MasterCard payment cards into new UBER account.
For ordering MasterCard debit and credit payment cards of Azer Turk Bank, which combine numerous advantages in themselves, it is enough to apply to any branch of the Bank, or order online through www.azerturkbank.az.